Call us: 905.761.9333

SCHEDULE

Studio 1: Schedule

Monday

5:00pm COMPANY 2/3 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
6:00pm COMPANY 1/2/3 TAP TECHNIQUE
6:45pm COMPANY 2/3 BALLET
7:45pm COMPANY 1 BALLET
8:45pm COMPANY 1 JAZZ TECHNIQUE

Wednesday

4:00pm JUNIOR/INTER/SENIOR BALLET
4:30pm JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATRE
5:30pm JUNIOR ACRO
6:30pm JUNIOR JAZZ
7:30pm JUNIOR/INTER/SENIOR LYRICAL
8:30pm JUNIOR HIP HOP
 –  –

Friday

5:00pm COMPANY 4/5 TAP TECHNIQUE
5:45pm COMPANY 4/5 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
6:45pm COMPANY 4/5 BALLET
 –  –

Sunday

TBA

TBA

Tuesday

5:00pm COMPANY 6 JAZZ
6:00pm COMPANY 6/7 TAP
6:30pm COMPANY 6/7 BALLET
7:30pm COMPANY 7 JAZZ
8:30pm COMPETITIVE PART-TIME LYRICAL

Thursday

5:00pm COMPANY 2/3 BALLET
6:30pm COMPANY 2 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
7:00pm COMPANY 2 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
7:30pm COMPANY 1/2/3 MUSICAL THEATRE
8:00pm COMPANY 1/3 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
8:30pm COMPETITIVE CONTEMPORARY
9:00 COMPANY 3 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY

Saturday

9:00am ITSY BITSY TAP
9:30am ITSY BITSY JAZZ
10:00am ITSY BITSY / TEENIE BOPPER BALLET
10:30am TEENIE BOPPER TAP
11:15am TEENIE BOPPER JAZZ
12:00pm TEENIE BOPPER ACRO
12:45am COMPETITIVE SMALL ACRO
1:15pm COMPETITIVE FULL-TIME ACRO
2:30pm COMPETITIVE OPEN
3:005pm COMPETITIVE LARGE TAP
3:30pm COMPETITIVE LYRICAL
4:00pm COMPETITIVE PRODUCTION

 

Studio 2: Schedule

Monday

5:00pm COMPANY 8 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
5:30pm COMPANY 8 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:00pm COMPANY 8 BALLET
6:45pm COMPANY 4/5 MUSICAL THEATRE
7:15pm COMPANY 4 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
7:45pm COMPANY 5 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
8:15pm COMPANY 4/5 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
8:45pm COMPANY 4/5 BALLET

Wednesday

5:00pm COMPANY 9 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
5:30pm COMPANY 9 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:00pm COMPANY 9 BALLET
6:30pm JUNIOR TAP
7:30pm INTERMEDIATE/SENIOR TAP

Friday

4:30pm COMPANY 9 TAP TECHNIQUE
5:00pm COMPANY 9 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
5:45pm BOY MINI HIP HOP (JUNIOR & UP)
6:30pm COMPANY 8 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
7:30pm COMPANY 8 TAP TECHNIQUE

Sunday

TBA

TBA

Tuesday

5:00pm COMPANY 9 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
5:30pm COMPANY 9 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:00pm COMPANY 9 BALLET
6:30pm JUNIOR TAP
7:30pm INTERMEDIATE/SENIOR TAP
 –

Thursday

6:00pm COMPANY 1 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:30pm COMPANY 1 BALLET

Saturday

9:15am MINI BALLET
9:45am MINI JAZZ
10:305am MINI ACRO
11:15pm MINI MUSICAL THEATRE
12:00pm MINI TAP
12:45pm TEENIE BOPPER/ MINI HIP HOP
1:30pm COMPETITIVE PART-TIME ACRO

 

Dance Like No One is Watching……