Call us: 905.761.9333

SCHEDULE

Studio 1: Schedule

Monday

5:00pm COMPANY 2/3 TAP TECHNIQUE
5:45pm COMPANY 2/3 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
6:45pm COMPANY 2/3 BALLET
7:45pm COMPANY 1 BALLET
8:45pm COMPANY 1 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
9:45pm COMPANY 1 TAP TECHNIQUE
 –  –
 –  –

Wednesday

4:00pm MINI TAP
4:45pm MINI JAZZ
5:30pm MINI ACRO
6:15pm JUNIOR TAP
7:15pm JUNIOR ACRO
8:15pm INTERMEDIATE TAP
9:15pm SENIOR TAP
 –  –

Friday

5:00pm COMPANY 4/5 TECHNIQUE
5:45pm COMPANY 4/5 JAZZ TECHNIQUE
6:45pm COMPANY 4/5 MUSICAL THEATRE
7:15pm COMPANY 4/5 HIP HOP
7:45pm COMPANY 4/5
 –  –
 –  –
 –  –

Sunday

TBA

TBA

Tuesday

4:00pm TEENIE BOPPERS TAP
4:45pm TEENIE BOPPERS ACRO
5:30pm TEENIE BOPPERS JAZZ
6:15pm BALLET
6:45pm JUNIOR JAZZ
7:45pm JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATRE
8:45pm JUNIOR HIP HOP

Thursday

5:00pm COMPANY 2 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
5:30pm COMPANY 2 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:00pm COMPANY 2/3 MUSICAL THEATRE
6:30pm COMPANY 2/3 BALLET
7:15pm COMPANY 3 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
7:45pm COMPANY 3 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY

Saturday

9:00am ITSY BITSY TAP
9:30am ITSY BITSY ACRO
10:00am ITSY BITSY JAZZ
10:30am BALLET
11:00am TEENIE BOPPER TAP
11:45am TEENIE BOPPER JAZZ
12:30am TEENIE BOPPER ACRO
1:15pm COMPANY 1. 2, 3, 4 ACRO
2:15pm TUMBLING
2:45pm SMALL ACRO
3:15pm COMPANY 1, 2, 3 4 LARGE TAP
3:45pm PRODUCTION

 

Studio 2: Schedule

Monday

4:00pm ITSY BITSY TAP
4:30pm ITSY BITSY JAZZ
5:00pm SENIOR MUSICAL THEATRE
6:00pm SENIOR HIP HOP
7:00pm SENIOR ACRO
8:00pm SENIOR JAZZ
9:00pm SENIOR LYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY

Wednesday

6:00pm COMPANY 1 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:30pm COMPANY 1 MUSICAL THEATRE
7:00pm COMPANY 1 MUSICAL THEATRE
7:30pm COMPANY 1 BALLET
8:15pm COMPANY 1 BALLET

Friday

4:00pm ITSY BITSY/TEENIE BOPPER HIP HOP
4:45pm MINI HIP HOP
5:15pm BOY MINI HIP HOP (JUNIOR & UP)

Sunday

TBA

TBA

Tuesday

5:00pm COMPANY 4 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
5:30pm COMPANY 4 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
6:00pm COMPANY 4/5 BALLET
6:45pm COMPANY 5 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY
7:15pm COMPANY 5 TAP CHOREOGRAPHY
7:45pm COMPANY 6 JAZZ
8:45pm COMPANY 6 LYRICAL
9:15pm Company 6 Tap
 –

Thursday

5:00pm INTERMEDIATE MUSICAL THEATRE
6:00pm INTERMEDIATE ACRO
7:00pm INTERMEDIATE JAZZ
8:00pm JUNIOR/INTERMEDIATELYRICAL/CONTEMPORARY
9:00pm INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP

Saturday

10:00am BALLET
10:30am MINI JAZZ
11:15am MINI ACRO
12:00pm MINI MUSICAL THEATRE
12:45pm MINI TAP
1:30pm COMPANY 7 BALLET
2:30pm COMPANY 7 JAZZ
3:30pm COMPANY 7 TAP
4:15pm COMPANY 7 HIP HOP
4:45pm COMPANY 6 BALLET

 

Dance Like No One is Watching……